?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
 
 
♫ made to fangirl ♪: {K8} Nishikidoe7erlasting on September 8th, 2011 01:08 pm (UTC)
Yayyyyy :D Thanks
Nouf ☺: kudo ♥ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 01:09 pm (UTC)
You're welcome dear :D
tellytellytellytelly on September 8th, 2011 01:44 pm (UTC)
they're awesome!
thanks!
Nouf ☺: flawless ♥ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 01:45 pm (UTC)
Enjoy ^O^
NewsYuu: Ryoislovenewsyuu on September 8th, 2011 01:51 pm (UTC)
:D so pretty!!!
i love this drama a lot! <3
ryo is always shining ^^ i can't wait for the next episode :)
thank you for the lovely icons, sweetie <3
Nouf ☺: ryo papa ♥ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 03:37 pm (UTC)
You're more than welcome deeeeeeeeear ♥♥
The ending of ep9 was heartbreaking T.T
NewsYuu: ryo:)newsyuu on September 8th, 2011 03:39 pm (UTC)
:D i feel loved everytime we talk <3
yes T.T and the next episode seems even more sad! it would be nice if the drama had 12 episodes, i don't want to stop seeing this drama any time soon ^^
Nouf ☺: lollipop ♥ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 03:46 pm (UTC)
♥♥
Yeah~ :( Seeing these cuties cry makes me cry~ And yep, When it ends I'll really feel lonely~ :( I hope the ending will be happy though Sota with Wakaba and Bitaro with Hinata ♥
triciaciachan on September 8th, 2011 01:59 pm (UTC)
snagging some icons and will credit :)
thank you for sharing :DD
Nouf ☺: stylish ♥ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 03:38 pm (UTC)
Hope you'll enjoy :)
riwethiel: ryo : liferiwethiel on September 8th, 2011 02:36 pm (UTC)
They're all so pretty ♥
I'll be taking a few. Will credit :D
Nouf ☺ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 03:39 pm (UTC)
Thank youuuu ♥
jellybean6972: Arashijellybean6972 on September 8th, 2011 02:54 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
Haha, the sighing one is so adorable!
Nouf ☺: baby!ryo ♥ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 03:40 pm (UTC)
lol yeah xD
Thank U!
rosa_elefante: Ryo - Yellow Pansy Streetrosa_elefante on September 8th, 2011 03:41 pm (UTC)
Ooooh!
Thanks a lot! they're beautiful!
totally love the first gif!!
Nouf ☺: I ❤ Ryoryoislove on September 8th, 2011 03:48 pm (UTC)
Enjoooooy :D
(Deleted comment)
Nouf ☺: peace~ ♥ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 06:37 pm (UTC)
Thank U! ♥
Into the new world~~ ♪: • gals - karinaichigo_246 on September 8th, 2011 06:27 pm (UTC)
Pretty icons! Love the previews for ep03. :D
Nouf ☺: cuuuuuutie ♥ryoislove on September 8th, 2011 06:38 pm (UTC)
Thanks :D
mitsubachiiimitsubachiii on September 8th, 2011 07:08 pm (UTC)
I always thought: I want a baby girl. NO matter what, I want a baby girl. But THIS BOY! PIITARO! I start to think stuff like: If I had a baby boy like him, that would be fine, too... He is sooo cute. <3 <3 <3

And thank you for your hard work! Gifs are so great. <3 Ryo is such a cute in this drama. He even made me change my plans and arrive earlier in Japan, so that I can finally see him in concert with Kanjani8... XD

Thank you, again. <3 Your work is really appreciated. ^^
Nouf ☺: flawless ♥ryoislove on September 9th, 2011 05:15 pm (UTC)
I know~ I wanna adopt that kid x333♥

You're welcome :) I enjoyed making them ^^
existing is basically all I do: ryo<3askina_spn on September 8th, 2011 09:24 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!! ^_^
Nouf ☺: peace~ ♥ryoislove on September 9th, 2011 05:15 pm (UTC)
Welcome ^O^
Punyapaliverpoolgirl on September 8th, 2011 10:03 pm (UTC)
Taking all, Thanks so much xD
I quite enjoy ZG :)
Nouf ☺: I ❤ Ryoryoislove on September 9th, 2011 05:16 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU~ :D
same here ♥
Maria White: WGM: YongSeop3rk3le on September 8th, 2011 11:28 pm (UTC)
love this drama SO MUCH!!!
Nouf ☺: smile ♥ryoislove on September 9th, 2011 05:17 pm (UTC)
ME TOO!!!! x33 *high five*
Maria White: jdrama: ZenkaiGirlp3rk3le on September 9th, 2011 05:44 pm (UTC)
*highest of fives* ;)
Ria~Chan: Ryopapa 1kimoola on September 8th, 2011 11:30 pm (UTC)
Kyaaaa thaks so much!
Nouf ☺: ryo papa ♥ryoislove on September 9th, 2011 05:18 pm (UTC)
Thank U!
pockysiana: ryo oh yeah gifpockysiana on September 9th, 2011 07:52 am (UTC)
CUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUTE !!!!
love them all <3
thanks you :DD
Nouf ☺: flawless ♥ryoislove on September 9th, 2011 05:20 pm (UTC)
I'm glad you like them! :)))))
morelianamoreliana on September 9th, 2011 03:47 pm (UTC)
thanks so much!!
Nouf ☺: bunny ♥ryoislove on September 9th, 2011 05:21 pm (UTC)
No problem :3
.: eito ryo || is lovedhanasanai_yo on September 10th, 2011 05:53 am (UTC)
tooo toooo great! thank you <33
Nouf ☺: cuuuuuutie ♥ryoislove on September 10th, 2011 12:32 pm (UTC)
:D
a•Li•saasil_a on September 11th, 2011 02:21 am (UTC)
I am loving all of them
Pii-Taroukung
Hinatachan

Ryo-chan Danshi
>///////<

Wakaba too

thank you very much
Nouf ☺: smile ♥ryoislove on September 13th, 2011 01:50 pm (UTC)
Thanks ^^
barbosa2007barbosa2007 on September 23rd, 2011 02:33 pm (UTC)
I'm loving this drama, so thanks for sharing!
Linn Linnmydiorama on October 25th, 2011 02:00 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot! ^___^
JangHeeRinjangheerin on November 15th, 2011 07:34 pm (UTC)
You raise my interest for that drama!!
Ryo and the little boy look both cute!!!!
Nouf ☺: hazukashii~ ♥ryoislove on November 16th, 2011 02:27 pm (UTC)
I miss this drama~ I need to re-watch it soon!! <3 Rin-chan, you should watch it! :3
Indeed! Ryo is just too adorable with that little cutie boy ♥ They really do look like a father and his son x33♥
tachokura: 亮ちゃんtachokura on April 9th, 2012 05:25 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much m(__)m